predictions

#NaamVlug en Vaardig (G)HarichVoorspellingScore
1Roel Schipper2315211736
2Jan2315181535
3LP2315181535
4Pieter!2315181634
5Remco Schraa2315201834
6Ans Tamminga2315181733
7Ank Jonker2315201933
8Jan Jacob van der Zee2315201933
9Feikje Fokkema2315141329
10Lamina231513187